Uitslag MCR Competitie

  Totaal  Ronde 1  Ronde 2  Ronde 3  Ronde 4 
TPMPTPMPTPMPTPMPTPMP
1Menno van Lienden132281-10347641434112
2Marjan van den Nieuwendijk128804348429142560-15
3Pauline van der Linden123902-25213341244158
4Dennis Boekstaaf1144141941-214192276
5Joke de Jong101080-16741464114215
6Mattheu van Oorsouw10-531-1404601-28455
7Ad van der Linden91491-24870-894153
8Yvonne van der Heide9-854931-730-165460
9Oscar van den Nieuwendijk8.5761.532271-1804217
10Twan van den Nieuwendijk816226141810-94214
11Anja van Oorsouw81011-71410621141-48
12Annet Kitslaar89945821521060-80
13Floor Perquin8-290-122255222416
14Anja van den Bogaart8-882-4141231-351-135
15Rudy Wong-Chung8-1170-1290-88474426
16Gerard van der Bie7911-1925247258
17Martin van Thiel6.5-561.5322-762-51-7
18Piet Scholte6-641460-711-491-32
19Ronald Lammers 6-82111-89257113
20Barry de Vos6-762222352250-158
21Gert van der Vegt5.5480.5-340-67414415
22Jan Warbout5282910-851-30252
23Ineke Koster5-844103120-860-103
24Tonny van der Bie5-1440-971-98210241
25Stieneke Koppel5-1784361-870-840-43
26Annemiek Mallee5-2891-880-1124860-175
27Ria van der Putten5-35041080-2270-2211-10
28Rick Schepers4.5-1180.5-342650-15829
29Marlies van Leeuwen4-2010-1111-281-372-25
30Berry Heijn4-2392380-991-821-96
31Aty de Groot1-3000-281-490-1900-33
32Antoinette Kruijer1-3800-1620-1171190-120

Uitslag MCR Recreanten
  Totaal Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 
TPMPTPMPTPMPTPMPTPMP
1Caroline Warmerdam11229410741311-1425
2Sigrid Dekema Gosman103092560-14141294265
3Lino Zuppelli102074800-874161253
4Trees Mooren10122410041840-1562-6
5Ada Swinkels101080-1594140273454
6Kris van Kessel923142112552-41-31
7Gemma Lamers81270-90228294180
8Eva van Duijn89822742142340-177
9Jurgen Brink8550-1420-9241334156
10Yorick Bonnema8-984950-1684600-85
11Tania Timmer7-280-752731-84458
12Rosa Boonman7-760-1391-6941742-42
13Kees Hermsen6-1326241420-940-123
14Jack'lien Pilgram6-292702-582-90-32
15Errol Wijngaarde5-1421-671-761-45246
16Paul Dekema5-3022-551-891-241-134
17Greet Gijsen4-1491-6290-1251-27
18Michel Lamers3-1361-171-470-100128
19Jeannette Bronsgeest3-2001-6611100-135
20Bregje van der Grind2-313180-1500-1181-53

Uitslag Riichi
  TotaalRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4
1Cor Hoogland981004420053001640032200
2Bert Claessen8590023500246001190025900
3Olav Sommers726003600318002100016200
4Cees van den Brink52000-690034000830016600
5Dimphy van Grinsven5080032003350029000-14900
6Anneke Keyl39700-1720039002960023400
7Vera Drost129000102008600-5900
8Ans Hoogland560044800-25100-2750013400
9Ieneke Marsidi4000-28600-294003490027100
10Marjoleine Lips-20000-1240026700-385004200
11Jacqueline Oudshoorn-2110088009800-20500-19200
12Eveline Broers-2140037400-23900-5300-29600
13Jack Main-3330020900-4800-16000-33400
14Trees Meijer-347006000-106004900-35000
15Angelique Delfsma-45800-35900720016400-33500
16Sandra van Wijngaarden-47500-5900-13100-9100-19400
17Menno Deij - van Rijswijk-49700-17700-26200-2400-3400
18Yu Bi-50300-30000-3170010011300
19Robert Bodde-51800-23600-14300-4610032200
20Ma Prem Sohana-57300-25500-7900-15700-8200

Uitslag NTS
PosNaamScore
1Patricia van Dijk-Schilte9548
2Anja Buurman5662
3Peter den Hartog5172
4Jenneke Kragt4448
5Jelle Duinsbergen2822
6Johanna Karssen798
7Karl van 't Hazeveld-274
8Marjon Main-1280
9Joost van Doorne-2556
10Koen van Dijk-6382
11Jennemiek van Gestel-7296
12Gerrit Kragt-10662