De volledige resultaten van het toernooi op 13 december 2025

MCR-CTotaalRonde 01Ronde 02Ronde 03Ronde 04
posnaamTPMPTPMPTPMPTPMPTPMP
1Menno van Lienden135221-120410341854354
2Diana Westdijk134781-14449643144212
3Jacqueline Oudshoorn113724462991-424269
4Jane Barre1137123418742501-69
5Barry de Vos1129841521-654199212
6Hanneke Morel1051729541922168262
7Marjan van den Nieuwendijk10296411321160-864153
8Anita Neve101734860-1292854131
9Mieke Weber108341694752-550-106
10Jeroen Meijer10-564404910-205218
11Rene Schel9396432742060-1301-7
12Twan Loose921114413641670-96
13Cisca Bazuin9166112218491245
14Marijke de Jong9700-1881-1104277491
15Niels Hoeke81551-17413423810
16Ad Van der Linden86541312482430-157
17Winnifred Van Gils8-1150-10441904290-230
18Martin Dam79721921591-8726
19Liesbeth van Schalkwijk7-751-952-22221221
20Wil Meijer-Kal7-1142170-1601-1114140
21Antoinet Kruijer7-1840-880-168317455
22Annet Kitslaar612042081-70-411-40
23Vera Bonnema6-1390-1831-451-9498
24Martin van Thiel6-1432481-243170-184
25Oscar van den Nieuwendijk6-1461-260-994531-74
26Nico Mulder6-2030-1332-170-2334180
27Eric van Balkum5-4941860-1530-231-59
27Ineke Koster5-492672-130-491-54
29Désirée Heemskerk5-11321140-791-1222-26
30Gerard Van der Bie5-1230-1291-3323236
31Anneke Keyl5-1721-261-251-172251
32Luuk Van Balkum4-160-6923321280-108
33Paul Deege4-2491-822870-1481-106
34Rik Scholten4-2630-1000-1402682-91
35Pauline Van der Linden4-2782-330-901-981-57
36Grea Donk Donk3-2172330-1251-260-99
37Gerda van Oorschot3-2551-41-165170-93
38Hella Vermij3-3712420-1860-1951-32
39Ria van der Voorn2-3690-150161-1480-77
40Marianne Grin1-6910-2211-1210-1800-169
MCR-RTotaalRonde 01Ronde 02Ronde 03Ronde 04
posnaamTPMPTPMPTPMPTPMPTPMP
1Renée Vroom14284240489489466
2Gemma Lamers1247627042282-94187
3Margret Brouwer123880-70413241184208
4Jakko de Vries12257494417842070-222
5Herman Vernooij122362364702284102
6Gerda Clobus1233742112-302104146
7Lino Zuppelli112751444113472246
8Iddy Oort112594147211-354146
9Marian Paap11232415741121-322-5
10Annemarie Richter1123041494371-8252
11Michel Lamers11554332-421-474111
12Marlies Borremans-Dirkx1027235024242291-49
13Jelle Duinsbergen92631-1242120-434106
14Jeannette Bronsgeest91940-122421541281-27
15Chris Hofkamp91602-3641701-41267
16Anne VandeScheur9148350232234232
17Ton van Eekeren91142402-25485114
18Kees Borremans91111-6441620-77490
19Elly Suderée92241091-872102-10
20Bryan Hoeke812846041750-480-59
21Leen Willemsen8972692424680-82
22Marleen Van Noort8752472-112-1240
23Ruud Berkhof8454602831-311-67
24Amunda van der Willigen862190-592-44490
25Dora van Ravensteijn8-91-5941052-81-47
26Henk Van Evert8-5341080-1734810-69
27Tiny Leeuwestein8-1201-494532-521-72
28Sjannie8-1710-2010-96454472
29Marion Hiemstra7351-122910-113469
30Erna Teeuwen7-211-94650-93216
31Gianna van Slageren7-230-1101-40411829
32Rita Vernooij7-280-1181-794117252
33Kris van Kessel7-294740-1152151-3
34Brand van Tongeren7-644821-25260-127
35Auktje Bussink7-692-51-300-106472
36John Kuiper7-832311-294550-140
37Frank Hendriks6910-291-3842091-51
38Hermine Lemmens-Tan6-140-602-80-724126
39Marga van der Pluijm6-461-440-120164112
40Ger Vos6-512440-1174860-64
41eline west6-981-231-880-45458
42Peter van der Smitte6-1452181-122221-173
43Adrienne Zeevat5200-1140-10542561-17
44Ilse Van Dijk5-590-1152342271-5
45Frans Vogels5-632181-3270-85
46Tonny Van der Bie5-94171-432-51-53
47Monique Vollebregt5-1404850-1230-821-20
48Olav Smeets5-1601-510-1072-30228
49Jan van Schaijk5-1711-721-911-73265
50Sandra Berkhof5-1824890-1160-1131-42
51Greet Gijsen5-2424301280-1440-156
52Trees Mooren4-430-800-392-9285
53Ronald Brouwer4-1242622540-960-144
54Marga van Voorst4-1300-512-431111-47
55Thera Sondervan4-1920-822430-1482-5
56Marjan Ram3570-130-911-262187
57Rosa Boonman3-1781242-210-520-129
58Mary van Schaijk3-2202130-871-350-111
59Inez Janssens3-2911-741-861-720-59
60Patty Teunissen3-3111-650-1191-1071-20
61Rene Van de Stadt3-3240-1880-721-592-5
62Marlies van Leeuwen2-2521-610-941-100-87
63Ans van der Ark1-2800-521-370-960-95
64Anke de Rooij1-3870-1291-650-860-107
NTS
posnaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Eindstand
1Piet Scholte56524450194816412214
2José Sleumer-4524251326821469213
3Annemiek Rabs1004456-42042605300
4Dennis Boekstaaf2628-4283914-20624052
5Jenneke Kragt-64036-9203243434
6Joost van Doorne-2732-9033766451199
7Lonneke2680-96278-810986
8Magda Hardeveld-16644988-1510-874940
9Jesse Veldhuis-319-2293-16064098-120
10Karl Van 't Hazeveld-630-1774-11202166-1358
11Hanneke Holst504-31263014-1752-1360
12Gerrit Kragt-693-2038-2461264-1713
13Koos van Praag2136-976-132-2843-1815
14Patricia Schilte154-886-417-917-2066
15Koen van Dijk-465-574-1808626-2221
16Jan Keevel-14881964-2216-1539-3279
17Ria Zaal234-2095-86-1642-3589
18Ria Rep-285680-1006-482-4264
19Victor Laurs-1187-2265-2158-948-6558
20Harry Boogaart-2500-2718-1953-1824-8995
Riichi
posnaamTotaalH 01H 02H 03H 04
1Olav Sommers65.2007.30012.900-13.70058.700
2Vera Drost37.800-26.0009.100-13.10067.800
3Nico Nanne33.70024.90057.400-48.400-200
4Marcel Tjon-A-Sam21.70027.200-28.30010.50012.300
5Karst de Ruiter13.60011.10027.00014.500-39.000
6Ieneke Marsidi-10.500-10.900-27.30034.300-6.600
7Janny van der Meer-15.60026.00033.900-29.900-45.600
8Cees van den Brink-18.0002.700-10.20012.700-23.200
9Floor Perquin-19.800-8.100-39.20033.100-5.600
10Ans Hoogland-30.900-8.5004.600-14.100-12.900
11Menno Deij - van Rijswijk-33.000-26.200-6.70028.800-28.900
12Janco Onnink-64.200-19.500-33.200-34.70023.200